Game Schedule
Sep
19
vs. Affton Americans
(Practice)Fenton Forum Ice Arena
6:30 PM
Sep
24
vs. Viper Stars
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
4:25 PM
Sep
25
vs. Jr. Ice Bears
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
7:10 AM
Sep
25
vs. Ice Dragons
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
3:40 PM
Sep
26
vs. Final
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
6:15 AM
Sep
26
vs. Consolation Game
(Tournament)Goggin Ice Center
6:45 AM
Oct
2
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U A1
MUHC Hartwig Kaiman3:50 PM
Oct
10
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U A1
(League)Pacific
12:50 PM
Oct
16
vs. Affton 10U A1
MUHC Hartwig Kaiman6:30 PM
Oct
23
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U A1
(League)RecPlex South B
8:00 AM
Oct
23
vs. St. Peters
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex
8:00 AM
Oct
24
vs. Twin Bridges
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex
8:45 AM
Oct
24
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A1
(League)RecPlex South B
8:45 AM
Nov
21
vs. Affton 10U A1
(League)All American
7:10 PM
Nov
23
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A1
(League)Granite City
7:00 PM
Nov
27
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U A1
(League)Pacific
4:20 PM
Dec
3
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)The Garden Ice Arena
11:45 AM
Dec
3
vs. Admirals
(Tournament)Compton Family Ice Arena
5:10 PM
Dec
4
vs. Highland Park Falcons
(Tournament)Ice Box
10:50 AM
Dec
5
vs. Admirals
(Tournament)Ice Box
9:55 AM
Dec
9
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A1
(League)Ice Zone
7:30 PM
Dec
10
vs. Kirkwood Stars
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
2:30 PM
Dec
10
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
6:30 PM
Dec
11
vs. Kirkwood Stars
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
12:00 PM
Dec
11
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
6:00 PM
Dec
12
vs. Meramec Sharks
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
2:10 PM
Dec
18
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U A1
Pacific Rink7:50 PM
Dec
19
vs. Affton 10U A1
MUHC Shanahan7:00 PM
Jan
1
vs. Affton 10U A1
(League)Fenton
5:00 PM
Jan
2
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U A1
(League)Kirkwood
6:45 PM
Jan
8
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U A1
MUHC Shanahan2:10 PM
Jan
9
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U A1
(League)Kirkwood
8:00 PM
Jan
15
vs. Cyclones
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
9:15 AM
Jan
15
vs. Chargers
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
3:15 PM
Jan
16
vs. Dragons
(Tournament)Wentzville Ice Arena
8:00 AM
Jan
16
vs. Semi Final Rockets Acree
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
2:30 PM
Jan
17
vs. Final Dragons
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
9:15 AM
Feb
5
vs. Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A1
MUHC Shanahan8:30 AM
Feb
6
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U A1
(League)Wentzville Ice Gray
2:30 PM
Feb
13
vs. Kirkwood Stars 10U A1
Pacific Rink3:10 PM
Feb
14
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U A1
(League)FSI Shark Tank
7:50 PM
Feb
15
vs. St. Peters Hockey 10U A1
MUHC Hartwig Kaiman5:10 PM
Feb
19
vs. Gasoline Alley - Stars
(Tournament)Arctic Zone Iceplex
6:45 AM
Feb
19
vs. Gasoline Alley - Rattlers
(Tournament)Arctic Zone Iceplex
2:30 PM
Feb
20
vs. Gasoline Alley - Bluehawks
(Tournament)Carmel Ice Skadium
6:00 AM
Feb
20
vs. Gasoline Alley - Consolation
(Tournament)Arctic Zone Iceplex
2:15 PM
Feb
20
vs. Gasoline Alley - Final
(Tournament)Carmel Ice Skadium
4:50 PM
Feb
25
vs. Blue Note Cup Playdown Weekend
(Playoff)TBD
9:00 AM
Feb
27
vs. Blue Note Cup Semi Final
(Playoff)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
3:50 PM
Feb
27
vs. Meramec Sharks 10U A1
(League)MUHC Hartwig-Kaiman Rink