Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
u18CS
|
Showcase
|
12:00 AM |
1:00 AM |
Detroit
|
SQA3
|
Evansville Thunder
|
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Ice Zone
|
PWA3
|
Tampa Bay Jr. Lightning
|
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Carmel Ice Skadium
|
Private
|
St. Peters - Heller
|
7:50 AM |
8:30 AM |
Community Ice
|
Private
|
KC Tourney - Tulsa Jr. Oilers
|
7:50 AM |
8:20 AM |
Independence Community Ice
|
SQA1
|
Dragons
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
LF 12UC2
|
Meramec C1 - Ernst
|
8:05 AM |
9:05 AM |
Meramec Sharks
|
Private
|
12u vs PUCK HOGS
|
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Ice Zone
|
SQC2
|
Des Moines Jr Bucs
|
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
All American Sports Mall
|
PWA2
|
Jr. Stars (Texas)
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
PWB3
|
Renegades
|
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Edge on John Ice Arena
|
u15CS
|
Allegheny Badgers
|
9:50 AM |
11:20 AM |
Hatfield Ice Arena
|
SQB3
|
Dragons
|
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
Ice Zone
|
BTMA1
|
12:15 EST vs Irish Rovers
|
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
Carmel Ice Skadium
|
Private
|
10u VS SABERS
|
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
BTMB1
|
Arctic Jr. Fury
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Darien Sportsplex
|
PWA1
|
Chicago Bulldogs
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
BTMA2
|
St. Peters A2 - Thornhill
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Private
|
???
|
1:50 PM |
2:30 PM |
Community Ice
|
Private
|
KC Tourney - 2 Seed vs. 1 Seed
|
1:50 PM |
2:20 PM |
Independence Community Ice
|
u16CS
|
Troy Sting
|
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Center Ice Of Du Page
|
2010 Knights
|
Chicago Bruins
|
2:00 PM |
3:15 PM |
1N450 Highland Ave
|
2007 Knights
|
Gulf Coast Flames
|
2:15 PM |
3:45 PM |
1819 E Big Beaver Rd
|
LF 12UB2
|
Springfield Mo 12U B2
|
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
Springfield MO Jordan Valley Ice Park - 2 Ice Rink
|
SQA3
|
Chicago Bulldogs
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
SQA1
|
Semi Final Rockets Acree
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
u15AA
|
Marauders
|
2:35 PM |
4:05 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Private
|
12ua vs TBD
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
TBD
|
BTMA3
|
Geneva Cyclones - we are away
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue Rink
|
SQA2
|
Rockets
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
LF 12UC2
|
St. Louis Rockets 12U C2
|
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Florissant Civic Center
|
PWA3
|
Indy Jr. Fuel Black
|
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Carmel Ice Skadium
|
u15CS
|
Steel City Ice Renegades
|
4:20 PM |
5:50 PM |
Hatfield Ice Arena
|
SQB2
|
Stallions
|
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
Centennial A
|
PWB3
|
Leafs
|
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Edge West Rink
|
BTMA1
|
7:00 EST @ Swords
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Arctic Zone Iceplex
|
BTMB1
|
Kirkwood Stars
|
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
Darien Sportsplex
|
LF 10UC2
|
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-3 Porterfield
|
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Kirkwood Ice Rink
|
u16CS
|
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies
|
7:00 PM |
8:30 PM |
Center Ice Of Du Page
|
BTMA2
|
Chicago Hawks
|
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Ice Zone
|
SQC2
|
Affton Americans (Madigan)
|
7:35 PM |
8:35 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
LF 12UC2
|
Rockets C1
|
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
Meramec Sharks
|
BTMA3
|
Wichita Jr Thunder - we are home
|
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Maryville Ice Center - Hartwig Kaiman
|
2010 Knights
|
Lakeland Jr Mocs
|
8:45 PM |
10:00 PM |
1N450 Highland Ave
|
u15AA
|
Affton Prospect
|
9:25 PM |
10:55 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|