Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
10ULF-C2
|
Southern IL Lady Hawks
|
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Ice Zone
|
12U-A1
|
Ames Flyers
|
7:45 AM |
8:45 AM |
ImOn Ice
|
12U-A3
|
Quad City Ice Eagles
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
ImOn Ice
|
10U-A1
|
Mckinney North Stars
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
8U-Blue-3
|
St. Peters
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
8U-Blue-1
|
St. Peters
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
U14-AA-LF
|
Glenview Stars
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
Glenview Community Ice Center
|
8U-Red-2
|
Affton
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
12U-B2
|
St Louis Rockets
|
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Ice Zone
|
8ULF-Blue-1
|
Mid Mo
|
9:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Washington Park Ice Arena
|
8ULF-Blue-2
|
Mid Mo
|
9:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Washington Park Ice Arena
|
8U-White-2
|
Kirkwood
|
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Kirkwood Ice Rink
|
8U-White-1
|
Kirkwood
|
10:30 AM |
11:30 AM |
Kirkwood Ice Rink
|
12U-C1
|
Iowa City Jr. Heartlanders
|
10:40 AM |
11:40 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
14U-A1
|
Vegas Jr. Golden Knights
|
11:00 AM |
12:30 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
U14-AA-LF
|
North Shore War Hawks - Blue
|
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
Northbrook Sports Center
|
10U-C3
|
Affton 10U - C3
|
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
All American
|
U16-CS
|
Music City Marauders
|
12:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
U18-CS
|
St. Louis Sting
|
12:20 PM |
2:20 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
U16AA-1
|
Meramec 16U AA Eberline
|
12:50 PM |
2:20 PM |
FSI Shark Tank
|
12ULF-C1
|
Decatur 12U - C1
|
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Decatur
|
8U-Blue-7
|
St. Peters
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
8U-Blue-4
|
St. Peters
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
U15-CS
|
Vegas Jr Golden Knights
|
2:00 PM |
3:30 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
12U-A1
|
Rough Riders Black
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
ImOn Ice
|
14U-B1
|
Springfield Kings 14U - B1 Gathard
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Springfield IL 1 Ice Rink
|
10U-A1
|
McKinney North Stars
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
10ULF-C2
|
Waukesha Warhawks
|
3:05 PM |
4:05 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
14U-A2
|
Wichita Jr Thunder
|
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Motto McLean Ice Arena
|
12U-C2
|
Rockets 12U - C2
|
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Creve Coeur
|
14ULF-B3
|
Kirkwood 14U - B3
|
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Queeny
|
12U-C1
|
Meramec Sharks
|
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
6ULF
|
Cyclones/Lady Liberty
|
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Pacific Rink
|
12U-A3
|
RRHC Green
|
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
ImOn Ice
|
8U-Blue-6
|
Affton
|
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
All American Sports Mall
|
8U-Blue-5
|
Affton
|
6:20 PM |
7:20 PM |
All American Sports Mall
|
U18-CS
|
McKinney North Stars
|
7:10 PM |
9:10 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
12U-B2
|
Kirkwood
|
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
14U-A1
|
Mckinney North Stars
|
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
14U-A2
|
Des Moines Jr Bucs Blue
|
8:30 PM |
9:30 PM |
Motto McLean Ice Arena
|