Game Schedule
Aug
21
vs. Sting
(Practice)Ice Zone
1:30 PM
Sep
5
vs. Kirkwood SQ A1
(Practice)Brentwood Ice Rink
9:00 AM
Sep
10
vs. Express
(Tournament)Southside Ice Arena - Green
8:15 AM
Sep
10
vs. Leafs
(Tournament)Southside Ice Arena - Blue
1:15 PM
Sep
11
vs. Vikings
(Tournament)Kentwood Ice Arena
6:30 AM
Sep
25
vs. Falcons
(League)MacKenzie Ice Arena - Lake Forest Academy
9:15 AM
Sep
25
vs. Falcons
(League)Centennial Ice Arena
4:10 PM
Sep
26
vs. Bruins
(League)Addison Ice Arena
10:40 AM
Oct
1
vs. Hawks
(League)MUHC Shanahan
6:40 PM
Oct
2
vs. Hawks
(League)MUHC Shanahan
8:20 AM
Oct
16
vs. Chargers
(League)Mount Prospect Ice Arena
10:20 AM
Oct
16
vs. Chargers
(League)Mount Prospect Ice Arena
4:30 PM
Oct
17
vs. Bruins
(League)Addison Ice Arena
10:40 AM
Oct
23
vs. Blues
(League)MUHC Shanahan
5:25 PM
Oct
24
vs. Blues
(League)MUHC Shanahan
8:10 AM
Oct
30
vs. Eagles
(League)MUHC Shanahan
10:30 AM
Nov
5
vs. CCM World Invite Tournament - Chicago
(Tournament)Chicago
7:30 AM
Nov
5
vs. Leafs
(Tournament)Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena
11:20 AM
Nov
5
vs. Vikings
(Tournament)Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena
6:00 PM
Nov
6
vs. KV Renegades
(League)Pleasant Prarie RecPlex Ice Arena
10:00 AM
Nov
13
vs. Express
(League)MUHC Shanahan
5:00 PM
Nov
14
vs. Express
(League)MUHC Shanahan
8:30 AM
Nov
20
vs. Sabres
(League)Rocket Ice Skating Rink
8:00 AM
Nov
20
vs. Sabres
(League)Rocket Ice Skating Rink
3:00 PM
Nov
21
vs. Jets
(League)Johnny's IceHouse - West
9:00 AM
Dec
11
vs. Leafs
(League)MUHC Shanahan
6:50 PM
Dec
12
vs. Leafs
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
8:10 AM
Dec
18
vs. Vipers
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
6:30 PM
Dec
19
vs. Vipers
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
1:10 PM
Jan
8
vs. Jets
(League)Johnny's IceHouse - West
9:40 AM
Jan
8
vs. Vikings
(League)Arctic Ice Arena
3:10 PM
Jan
9
vs. Vikings
(League)Arctic Ice Arena
7:50 AM
Jan
15
vs. Sting
(League)St. Peters Rec-Plex South
10:30 AM
Jan
22
vs. Bulldogs
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
9:10 AM
Jan
23
vs. Bulldogs
(League)MUHC Shanahan
8:30 AM
Jan
29
vs. Wilmette
(League)MUHC Shanahan
1:00 PM
Jan
30
vs. Wilmette
(League)MUHC Shanahan
7:10 AM
Feb
4
vs. Eagles
(League)Meramec Sharks
6:40 PM
Feb
5
vs. Sting
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
9:10 AM
Feb
6
vs. Eagles
MUHC Hartwig Kaiman9:50 AM
Feb
11
vs. Sabres
(Playoff)Darien Sportsplex
5:00 PM
Feb
12
vs. Chargers
(Playoff)Darien Sportsplex
7:20 AM
Feb
12
vs. Falcons
(Playoff)Darien Sportsplex
3:00 PM
Feb
13
vs. TBD
(Playoff)Darien Sportsplex
8:00 AM
Feb
17
vs. Sting
St. Peters Rec-Plex7:15 PM
Feb
26
vs. Team ILL
MUHC Shanahan9:40 AM
Feb
27
vs. Team ILL
MUHC Shanahan7:30 AM
Mar
1
vs. Sting
(Playoff)St. Peters Rec-Plex South