Game Schedule
Oct
23
vs. Southern Illinois/Rockets
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
11:30 AM
Oct
29
vs. St. Peter’s
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
3:00 PM
Oct
30
vs. Kirkwood
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
7:00 AM
Oct
30
vs. Meramec - D
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
7:30 AM
Oct
30
vs. NW Arkansas
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
2:00 PM
Oct
30
vs. Affton
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
3:00 PM
Oct
31
vs. TBD
(Tournament)Centene Community Ice Center
9:30 AM
Nov
13
vs. Kirkwood
(League)Centene Community Ice Center
8:00 AM
Nov
21
vs. St. Peters
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
8:10 AM
Nov
26
vs. STP - Timmie/Leidenfrost
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
5:00 PM
Nov
26
vs. STP - Devine
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
5:30 PM
Nov
27
vs. Icehawks
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
9:10 AM
Nov
27
vs. Rockets - Vishion
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
9:40 AM
Nov
28
vs. Affton - Freeman
(Tournament)Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
8:20 AM
Dec
5
vs. Rockets
Webster11:15 AM
Dec
11
vs. Affton - Kenner
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
10:45 AM
Dec
11
vs. Team Luetkemeyer
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
11:50 AM
Dec
12
vs. Twin Bridges - Ice Dragons
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
1:00 PM
Dec
12
vs. Springfield Kings
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
4:05 PM
Dec
12
vs. The Great Whites
(Tournament)St. Peters Rec-Plex
6:00 PM
Dec
18
vs. Rockets
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
10:20 AM
Jan
2
vs. St. Peters
St. Peters Rec Plex2:15 PM
Jan
22
vs. Sharks
Shark Tank4:00 PM
Jan
23
vs. Affton
(League)Pacific Rink
4:20 PM
Feb
5
vs. Affton
All American4:00 PM
Feb
13
vs. Sharks
(League)MUHC Hartwig Kaiman
8:10 AM
Feb
25
vs. St. Peter’s -K
(Tournament)678 Old Kinderhook Dr
6:00 PM
Feb
26
vs. Affton
(Tournament)678 Old Kinderhook Dr
10:20 AM
Feb
26
vs. Rockets
(Tournament)678 Old Kinderhook Dr
10:50 AM
Feb
26
vs. Meramec
(Tournament)678 Old Kinderhook Dr
7:50 PM
Feb
27
vs. Twin Bridges
(Tournament)678 Old Kinderhook Dr
9:15 AM
Mar
3
vs. Travel Day
(Tournament)Nashville
6:00 PM
Mar
4
vs. Tampa Bay Bulls
(Tournament)Ford Antioch South Rink
11:20 AM
Mar
4
vs. Queen City Royals Black
(Tournament)Ford Antioch South Rink
12:00 PM
Mar
4
vs. Nashville Warriors
(Tournament)Ford Antioch South Rink
6:45 PM
Mar
4
vs. Center Ice Arena Selects
(Tournament)Ford Antioch South Rink
7:25 PM
Mar
5
vs. Center Ice Arena Selects
(Playoff)Ford Antioch South Rink
1:00 PM
Mar
6
vs. schenk
(Tournament)Ford Ice Center